2019-2020 class schedule *subject to change*

2019-20 Schedule (pdf)

Download

Monday classes *SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

Room 1

image15

Junior Ballet  (Choreography) 

5:00-6:00 pm


Senior Ballet  (Choreography) 

6:00-7:00 pm


Teen Ballet  (Choreography) 

7:00-8:00 pm

Room 2

image16

Junior Tap (Choreography)

4:15-5:00 pm


Senior Jazz  (Choreography)

5:00-6:00 pm


Junior Lyrical (Choreography)

6:00-7:00 pm


Senior Lyrical (Choreography)

7:00-8:00 pm


Senior Tap (Choreography)

8:00-8:45 pm

Room 3

image17

Teen Tap  (Choreography) 

4:15-5:00 pm


Teen Lyrical  (Choreography) 

5:00-6:00 pm


Teen Jazz  (Choreography) 

6:00-7:00 pm


Junior Jazz  (Choreography) 

7:00-8:00pm

Tuesday Classes *SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

Room 1

image18

Petite Ballet

4:30-5:15 pm


Acro 1

5:15-6:00 pm


Acro 2

6:00-6:45 pm



Room 2

image19

Mini Company

4:30-5:15 pm


Petite Jazz

5:15-6:00 pm


1st-2nd Hip Hop

6:00-6:45 pm


3rd - 5th Hip Hop

6:45-7:30 pm

Room 3

image20

3.5-4.5 year old Ballet

3:45-4:30 pm


PK-K Jazz

4:30-5:15 pm


PK-K Ballet

5:15-6:00 pm


Baby Ballet

6:15-6:45 pm


2nd-4th Jazz

6:45-7:30 pm


2nd- 4th Ballet

7:30-8:15 pm

Wednesday Classes *SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

Room 1

image21

Junior Tap Technique 

4:15-5:00 pm


Junior PBT

5:00-6:15pm


Teen & Senior PBT

6:15-7:30 pm

Room 2

image22

Teen & Senior Tap Technique 

4:15-5:00pm


Teen & Senior Technique

5:00-6:15 pm 


Junior Technique

6:15-7:30 pm

Room 3

image23

Elementary Lyrical 

4:30-5:15


2nd-4th Grade Ballet 

5:15-6:00


Traditional Ballet

6:00-6:45


Traditional Tap 

6:45-7:30


Middle School Hip Hop

7:30-8:15

Thursday classes *SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

Room 1

image24

Petite Technique

4:30-5:15 pm


Petite Lyrical Company

5:15-6:00 pm


Petite Tap

6:00-6:45 pm



Room 2

image25

K-1 Ballet

4:30-5:15 pm


K-1 Jazz 

5:15-6:00 pm


K-1 Tap

6:00-6:45 pm


2nd-4th Tap

6:45-7:30 pm


High School Hip Hop

7:30-8:15pm

Room 3

image26

All Boys Class (mini-mester)

4:30-5:00 pm


Tiny Tap (mini-mester)

5:00-5:30 pm


Baby Ballet

5:30-6:00 pm


PreK-K Ballet 

6:00-6:45 pm 


K-1 Ballet

6:45-7:30 pm